PDA

View Full Version : Konica 7020 error f35-3


Custom Search


gregoriojc
01-16-2010, 12:04 PM
Pls help Konica 7020 showing f35-3

thanks,

pepper38_cnd
01-16-2010, 04:27 PM
Did you search the forum before posting? This has been covered many times before Soft Switch 3 bit 1 change to 0

Make sure you check you fuser for issues before resetting.

gregoriojc
02-04-2010, 06:34 AM
thanks

Custom Search