PDA

View Full Version : c220


Custom Search


jackson007
04-23-2011, 07:45 AM
sir, how can we reset c220 transfer belt .nothing fuse is there like c252,253,etc.....so how it is


thank u

LOURD
04-23-2011, 09:17 AM
You can reset it in the [service mode] - counter/data- life- new release..

jackson007
04-25-2011, 09:21 AM
Thank u sir ,now resetted it

Custom Search