PDA

View Full Version : Ricoh CL2000 Firmware


Custom Search


pdmac
10-17-2007, 02:09 PM
Hi im new to this great site, i am a Infotec dealer and have TESSA but Infotec didn'nt take on the CL2000, So when i log on i only get Infotec firmware:mad:, Can anyone help me?

pdmac
10-17-2007, 09:17 PM
Sorted it thanx Daz

Custom Search