PDA

View Full Version : Anyone help with Creo Ic304 Software?


Custom Search


dagoof
09-26-2013, 11:51 PM
Bit of a long shot but can anyone help me out with an update for the Ic304? Got one on v1.5 and it's a dog!

havokprod
09-27-2013, 12:05 AM
Are you looking for a updated ISO file? If so what version?

dagoof
09-27-2013, 01:05 AM
That would do :)
Not sure, never used Creo before but not impressed with 1.5 (used to Fierys!), we up to v2.1?

havokprod
09-27-2013, 01:43 AM
Check you PM

Custom Search